DANARG TRADING

SUN FLOWER

Sunflower oil is the non-volatile oil pressed from the seeds of the sunflower (Helianthus annuus). Sunflower oil is commonly used in food as a frying oil, and in cosmetic formulations as an emollient.

 

 

 

 

 

We can deliver CIF to your country by LC from the Top bank

The minimum order is 2 and the maximum of 20 containers

Product origin from Africa

Chat with Us
1
This is DR. Ahmad from DANARG TRADING COMPANY How can I help you?